Ending this?
2:05 pm
Assalamualaikum.
So, what the fish am I ending? Hah. Just my feeling actually. Penat weh jadi perempuan ni. What happen actually? Here is the story.
At the end of 2017, I stupidly putting myself dalam kancah tinder. Yeah, quite stupid. Main goals aku cuma nak get heart broken, kah. Im kidding, aku just lonely af. So, I've been playing with several guys. What a whore. I know2. Eh, jap play tu maksud aku texting and flirting, not more than that k. Never met. Till la this early 2018. Im not really into him pun, aku swipe him right pun sebab dia kerja kat airport like duhh, mesti macam kaya kan. Hahahah. yeah, aku materialistik ada problem ke? The first few chat were so boring besides aku tengah "playing" with another sucker, jap two. Hahahah. Then, tetiba kena ghosted. Wadefak? Idek asal kena ghosted. So, dia ni je ada aku pun layan je la etc. Around 2 weeks after texting. Hahahah, 2 weeks baru weh, tetiba this sudden urge to be married to him mai. Ko faham tak? Aku ni banyak gila crush(Aku crush ke orang) and none of them buat aku rasa nak kahwin with them. But, this guys is in another level. Hahahah. Aku bodoh gila. But, he doesnt really into marriage sooooooooooooooo at first aku macam nak try gakla
But yesterday I just realize, what if dia just another guy yang would be my rat lab. Well, im his rat lab too. Cause both of us were single since birth. So, i will lower my hope into him. And I will just use him as my first experiment la kan. Yess, that settle all. If ada jodoh adala, and if not its fine. Aku nak heartbreak pun hmm, no need la. Aku dah quite kurus dah pun. Just nak build body to be sexier. Hahahahha. Im kidding wait no Im not.
Kbye
0 comments